TERMINE
APRIL 2016

So 10.04. Mitgliederversammlung

Sa 30.04. Eröffnung des neuen Clubheims mit Eröffnungsball
 
MAI 2016

Sa 14.05.

Mo 16.05.

Actimonda Tanz Camp
 
JUNI 2016

Sa 11.06.

So 12.06.

Tanzen im Dreiländereck

Sa 18.06. DTSA - Abnahme
 
JULI 2016

Sa 02.07. Sommerfest
 
NOVEMBER 2016

So 27.11. Adventsturnier
 
DEZEMBER 2016

Sa 03.12. Nikolausball
ERGEBNISSE
12.06.2016 HGR B-Lat.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Hark/Kypke

12.06.2016 HGR II B-Lat.
3. Platz
in Aachen
Böcker/Böcker

12.06.2016 HGR II C-Lat.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Coskuner/Uysal

12.06.2016 HGR II C-Lat.
3. Platz
in Aachen
Hauck/Rotheut

12.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
1. Platz
in Aachen
Krings/Kiesel

12.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Wiemer/Karakasi

12.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
4. Platz
in Aachen
Coskuner/Uysal

12.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
6. Platz
in Aachen
Hauck/Rotheut

12.06.2016 HGR D-Lat.
5. Platz
in Aachen
Klinger/Vaßen-Carl

12.06.2016 HGR II D-Std.
1.(3.) Platz
in Aachen
Schwenzfeier/Gatzen

12.06.2016 SEN III S-Std.
6. Platz
in Aachen
Backes/Backes

12.06.2016 SEN II D-Std.
1. Platz
in Aachen
Eisenmenger/Dappen

11.06.2016 HGR A-Lat.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Pusch/Klunk

11.06.2016 HGR B-Lat.
5. Platz
in Aachen
Hark/Kypke

11.06.2016 SEN I C-Std.
3. Platz
in Aachen
Gilleßen/Gilleßen

11.06.2016 HGR A-Std.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Krings/Kiesel

11.06.2016 HGR B-Std.
1. Platz
in Aachen
Krings/Kiesel

11.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
4. Platz
in Aachen
Krings/Kiesel

11.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
5. Platz
in Aachen
Kellermann/Weber

11.06.2016 HGR C-Lat.
1. Platz
in Aachen
Coskuner/Uysal

11.06.2016 HGR II C-Lat.
4. Platz
in Aachen
Richter/Malsch

11.06.2016 HGR D-Lat.
6. Platz
in Aachen
Klinger/Vaßen-Carl

11.06.2016 HGR II D-Std.
2.(4.) Platz
in Aachen
Schwenzfeier/Gatzen

11.06.2016 SEN II D-Std.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Eisenmenger/Dappen

11.06.2016 SEN I C-Std.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Gilleßen/Gilleßen

11.06.2016 RL SEN II S-Std.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Lauer/Rothländer

04.06.2016 HGR B-Std.
1. Platz
in Düsseldorf
Krings/Kiesel

29.05.2016 LM HGR B-Std.
4. Platz
in Bielefeld
Krings/Kiesel

16.05.2016 SEN I C-Std.
3. Platz
in Trier
Gilleßen/Gilleßen

15.05.2016 HGR C-Lat.
4. Platz
in Hagen
Kellermann/Weber

14.05.2016 HGR C-Lat.
3. Platz
in Hagen
Kellermann/Weber

08.05.2016 JUG C-Lat.
2. Platz (Aufstieg)
in Frankfurt
Bausch/Kiesel

01.05.2016 HGR B-Std.
2. Platz
in Aachen
Krings/Kiesel